Vol 7, No 3 (2017)

Vol7

Table of Contents

Articles

Soumya Mandal
999-1006
Hassan Ali Ozgoli, Hossein Ghadamian, Mohammad Pazouki
1007-1018
R Jayapragash, C Chellamuthu
1019-1027
SARIHASSOUN ZAKARIA, ALIANE KHALED, HENAOUI MUSTAPHA
1028-1031
Dr. Jayalakshmi N. S., Dr. D. N. Gaonkar, Amrut Naik
1032-1040
mushtaq najeeb ahmed, Muhamad Mansor, Ramdan Razali, Hamdan Daniyal, Jabbar A. F. Yahaya
1041-1052
Dhanesh Jain, Mahendra Lalwani
1053-1061
Nirmal Halder
1062-1073
Zouhaira Ben Mahmoud, Mahmoud Hamouda, Adel Khedher
1074-1084
Pramod Kumar Bhatt, S. Y. Kumar
1085-1096
Hanae Loutfi, Ahmed Bernatchou, Rachid Tadili
1097-1107
Bharath K R, Eenisha Suresh
1108-1113
Hichem Othmani
1114-1124
Md Ruhul Amin, Shamsul Aizam Zulkifli
1125-1137
Fredy Surahmanto, Harwin Saptoadi, Hary Sulistyo, Tri Agung Rohmat
1138-1144
Mohammed laissaoui, Driss Nehari, Djamel OUINAS
1145-1154
marwa ben said, Wissem Naouar, Ilhem Slama-Belkhodja, Eric Monmasson
1155-1165
Gangeya Srinivasu Goteti, Selvan. P. Tamil
1166-1173
Majdi M. Alomari, Mohammad Sabati, Mohammad S. Widyan, Nafesah I. Alshdaifat
1174-1185
Abhimanyu Kumar Yadav, Abhijit Ray, Makarand M. Lokhande
1186-1194
Fatma Ahmadi, Tahar Khir, Nabil Khalifa, Ammar Ben Brahim
1195-1204
Eduardo Alexander Duque Grisales
1205-1212
Kartini Sukarno, Abd Hamid Ag Sufiyan, Halim Razali, Jedol Dayou
1213-1218
Musabbikhah Musabbikhah, Harwin Saptoadi, Subarmono Subarmono, Muhammad Arif Wibisono
1219-1227
iwan setiawan, Mochammad Facta, Ardyono Priyadi, Mauridhi Hery Purnomo
1228-1234
N. Kumar, U. K. Sinha, S. P. Sharma, Y. K. Nayak
1235-1244
RASHMI RANJAN BEHERA, Amar Nath Thakur
1245-1249
Anak Agung Putu Susastriawan, Harwin Saptoadi, T.M. Purnomo
1250-1257
Aboubakr EL MAKRINI, Yassir EL KARKRI, Youness BOUKHRISS, Hassane ELMARKHI, Hassan EL MOUSSAOUI
1258-1269
Khaled Alawasa, Hend Alawasa,
1270-1280
Paolo Visconti, Patrizio Primiceri, Roberto Ferri, Mario Pucciarelli, Eugenio Venere
1281-1295
Tahia Fahrin Karim, M S Hossain Lipu, Md. Sultan Mahmud
1296-1306
Mohamed Nadour, Ahmed Essadki, Tamou Nasser
1307-1316
Swaminathan Ganesan, Ramesh V, Umashankar S
1317-1323
Yucel Cetinceviz, Durmus Uygun, Huseyin Demirel
1324-1332
Hariram Venkatesan, Godwin John J, Seralathan Sivamani
1333-1339
arman goudarzi, Andrew G Swanson, Mehdi Kazemi, Keyou Wang
1340-1351
Mohammed Eissa, Yu Jilai, Wang Songyan, Peng Liu
1352-1362
Mohammed H. Albadi, A. S. Al-Busaidi, E. F. El-Saadany
1363-1375
Fabio Viola, Michela Longo
1376-1382
Giuseppe Schettino, Salvatore Benanti, Concettina Buccella, Massimo Caruso, Vincenzo Castiglia, Carlo Cecati, Antonino Oscar Di Tommaso, Rosario Miceli, Pietro Romano, Fabio Viola
1383-1394
brahim mebarki, Boumediène Allaoua, Belkacem Draoui, Djamel Belatrache
1395-1402
Kenichi Morimoto, Yuichiro Shibata, Yudai Shirakura, Hidenori Maruta, Masaharu Tanaka, Fujio Kurokawa
1403-1412
syamsir dewang, Bannu Abdul Samad, Diana Diana, Eka Sri Lestari, Wira Bahari Nurdin
1413-1418
Behnam Mostajeran Goortani, Hossein Heidari
1419-1425
Farid Adabi, Babak Mozafari, Ali Mohammad Ranjbar, Soodabeh Soleymani
1426-1435
V.K. Arun Shankar, S. Umashankar, Sanjeevikumar Padmanaban, S. Paramasivam
1436-1447
Olusola Olorunfemi Bamisile, Akinola A. Adeyinka Babatunde, Mustafa Dagbasi, Ifeoluwa Wole-Osho
1448-1453
zaiani mohamed
1454-1462
Yousef Allahvirdizadeh, Mustafa Mohamadian, Mahmoud-Reza HaghiFam
1463-1475
Ahmad Jalali, Jamshid Khorshidi
1476-1483
mohammad naseh hassanzadeh, Abdol-Baset Badakhsh
1484-1494
Yousef Allahvirdizadeh, Mustafa Mohamadian, Mahmoud-Reza HaghiFam
1495-1508